Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902421400

repairing pot-holes at p.c.street, s.v.sarani ans kabi nabin sen sarani in ward

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902421400
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Ranaghat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.01 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing pot-holes at p.c.street, s.v.sarani ans kabi nabin sen sarani in ward no.-02, 04, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12.