Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902421570

repairing of existing road by providing and laying of paver blocks from peskar m

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902421570
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Ranaghat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
41.70 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of existing road by providing and laying of paver blocks from peskar more to h/o kalisankar paul via chaitir more in ward no- 15, 18 under ranaghat municipality.