Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024218200

supply of pressure cooker rubber 22 ltr food grade heat resistant pressure cooke

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024218200
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Ladakh , Leh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of pressure cooker rubber 22 ltr food grade heat resistant pressure cooker sealing gasket, suitable for 22 ltr pressure cooker, leak proof and compatible with existing cooker