Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902421830

repairing/rewinding of 250 kva, 3.3 kv/440 v transformer at sripur power house,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902421830
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Jamuria
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.86 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing/rewinding of 250 kva, 3.3 kv/440 v transformer at sripur power house, sripur colliery under satgram-sripur area