Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902421930

improvement of paver block road of nasra (n) lane near mukti sangha, magur khali

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902421930
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Ranaghat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.64 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
improvement of paver block road of nasra (n) lane near mukti sangha, magur khali connecting colony road, near sitala mandir and near manasa bari in ward no- 13 under ranaghat municipality