Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902421990

repairing of bituminous road from h/o bipul bala to dipak tea shop at magurkhali

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902421990
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Ranaghat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
22.43 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of bituminous road from h/o bipul bala to dipak tea shop at magurkhali road health centre more to pradip tea shop via h/o badal sarkar to h/o vola paul at gopalnagar road bye lane h/o bapi acherjee to h/o rita paul near amtola more