Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902422120

provision of foundation and shed for ev charging station indira vihar, vasant vi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902422120
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Bilaspur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
31.66 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
provision of foundation and shed for ev charging station indira vihar, vasant vihar and administrative building secl, hq, bsp (3rd call).