Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024222500

custom bid for services- design, supply and fixing of flex banners and safety bo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024222500
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Gujarat , Vadodara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- design, supply and fixing of flex banners and safety boards in jr