Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024224300

supply of malarial antigen pf pldh pan pldh detection of p vivax p falciparum an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024224300
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of malarial antigen pf pldh pan pldh detection of p vivax p falciparum and p vivax p ovale p malariae rapid card test
You May Also Check