Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024224310

supply of ict for hcg detection in human urine pregnancy rapid card test

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024224310
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of ict for hcg detection in human urine pregnancy rapid card test