Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902422480

construction of boys girls and cwsn toilet in block f p jhirka district nuh cons

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902422480
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Gurugram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.28 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of boys girls and cwsn toilet in block f p jhirka district nuh construction of boys toilet, girls toilet and cwsn toilet in various schools