Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090242260

estimate for construction of ramp on bridge at rd 37030 of bhinder disty

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090242260
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Amritsar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
estimate for construction of ramp on bridge at rd 37030 of bhinder disty