Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902422600

block punhana, nuh, and tauru, dnit for construction of boys, girls and cwsn toi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902422600
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Nuh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
71.97 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
block punhana, nuh, and tauru, dnit for construction of boys, girls and cwsn toilet (12nos. school and 14nos. toilets) in block punhana, boys, girls and cwsn toilet (15nos. school and 23nos. toilets) in nuh and boys, girls and cwsn toilet (10nos. school a