Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024227720

supply of bolero neo branded fan belt bolero neo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024227720
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Orissa , Malkangiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of bolero neo branded fan belt bolero neo