Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902422910

rough cost estimate for special repair of tubewell no. 14 in sector-7, jind incl

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902422910
Category
Chemical tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.94 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
rough cost estimate for special repair of tubewell no. 14 in sector-7, jind including brick work, filling of earth, plaster and distempering complete
You May Also Check