Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024229200

nos of weighing machine and liaisoning with dept of legal metrology for reverifi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024229200
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Orissa , Brahmapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
nos of weighing machine and liaisoning with dept of legal metrology for reverification and stamping for 3 years as per scope of work; buyer