Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024229570

seal kit for breaker valve, seal kit for feeder / valve, asco make spare kit, as

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024229570
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Orissa , Talcher
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
seal kit for breaker valve, seal kit for feeder / valve, asco make spare kit, asco numatics make