Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260902423670

supply of shackle lock (opening size 40.5 + 0.5, - 0.0 mm, thickness- 18 mm, hol

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902423670
Category
railway tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Kota
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of shackle lock (opening size 40.5 + 0.5, - 0.0 mm, thickness- 18 mm, hole dia 17 mm) & lock pin (dia 16 mm + 0, - 2, head dia 24 mm) with split pin (hole for split pin dia 3.5 mm) for center pivot pin suitable for casnub bogie to rdso drg. no. wd-
You May Also Check