Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902423730

rough cost estimate for construction of new manhole instead of damaged deep manh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902423730
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.89 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
rough cost estimate for construction of new manhole instead of damaged deep manhole including laying of sw pipe line near h. no. 1347 urban estate, sector-10, jind