Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024238370

long range ew resilient surveillance quadcopter with 3d mapping capability

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024238370
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Sri Ganganagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
long range ew resilient surveillance quadcopter with 3d mapping capability