Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Haryana Tenders
»
Tender Id : 260902423850
construction of street and drain from ho rajender panchal to ho harish, street a
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902423850
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
30.69 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of street and drain from ho rajender panchal to ho harish, street and covered drain from ho harish to amadalpur road in gandhi nagar colony ward no 04 mcynr-jgd (for l/c society ltd)
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
jagadhri Tenders
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login