Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024238810

custom bid for services- amc of functional support services (fss) for the period

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024238810
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Bikaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- amc of functional support services (fss) for the period of two (2) years with aprovision of one year extension at bhadla station and