Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024239100

supply of outdoor full hd day and night ptz ip camera

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024239100
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Alwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of outdoor full hd day and night ptz ip camera