Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260902423940

construction and repair work on a classroom at the government upper primary scho

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902423940
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Kota
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction and repair work on a classroom at the government upper primary school in village bhilat, gram panchayat kalyakhedi.