Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024239510

supply of machine lamp i p 230vac led 18watts make surya manufactruring company

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024239510
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Ajmer
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of machine lamp i p 230vac led 18watts make surya manufactruring company eqvivalent smc es2 230 led for ref.