Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902423970

(hew) installation of 01 no. rain shelter in senior citizen club in sector-6 at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902423970
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Haryana , Jhajjar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.24 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
250
(hew) installation of 01 no. rain shelter in senior citizen club in sector-6 at u/e jhajjar. (re-invited)