Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024240010

conforming to is-2062 (tested quality) size:- 100mm x 50mm, m. s. channels confo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024240010
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
conforming to is-2062 (tested quality) size:- 100mm x 50mm, m. s. channels conforming to is-2062 (tested quality) size:- 150 mm x 75mm