Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024240020

seamless pipe, is 1239-i, sch-hvy size: 150 nb (6 ), seamless pipe, is 1239-i, s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024240020
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
seamless pipe, is 1239-i, sch-hvy size: 150 nb (6 ), seamless pipe, is 1239-i, sch-hvy size: 100 nb (4 )