Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902424070

(hew) development of parks including all horticultural works with 01 year mtc. i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902424070
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Jhajjar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.93 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
(hew) development of parks including all horticultural works with 01 year mtc. in sector-9 (part-a) jhajjar. (re-invited)