Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260902424300

infrastructure development work at the gopalpura mataji temple complex, a key to

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902424300
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Kota
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
infrastructure development work at the gopalpura mataji temple complex, a key tourist attraction in gram panchayat kalyakhedi.