Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902424470

repair of cng based crematorium for animals at kail kachra plant in mc yamunanag

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902424470
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35.58 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
repair of cng based crematorium for animals at kail kachra plant in mc yamunanagar recall