Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902424510

renovation of mc residence located at buria sarai in ward no.-05, mc yamunanagar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902424510
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.83 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
renovation of mc residence located at buria sarai in ward no.-05, mc yamunanagar-jagadhri recall