Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902424570

renovation of park no. 7 and park no. 15, sector-17, ward no. 7, municipal corpo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902424570
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.78 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
renovation of park no. 7 and park no. 15, sector-17, ward no. 7, municipal corporation, yamunanagar-jagadhri for l/c society ltd