Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902424920

construction of street and drain from mandir ho ramkumar ho dr vashisth to ho ve

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902424920
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
58.71 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of street and drain from mandir ho ramkumar ho dr vashisth to ho ved parkash in luxmi narayan colony, ho brij mohan kamboj banke bihari, bhupinder saini sanjay, bhupinder saini to manoj monga, bhupinder saini to rakesh and khem l/c society lt