Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260902424930

supply of 130 sqmm stranded cadmium copper wire.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902424930
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Madurai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of 130 sqmm stranded cadmium copper wire.