Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902425000

supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of silent generator set 25 kv

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902425000
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.38 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of silent generator set 25 kva at m.c office jagadhri near jhanda chowk in mcynr for l/c society ltd