Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260902425020

under the sbm scheme work tender inviting for work establishment of plastic kach

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902425020
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nasirabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
under the sbm scheme work tender inviting for work establishment of plastic kachara prabandhan ikai (pwmu) at gram panchayat bandanwara