Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 26090242540

supply of economiser coils along with dismantling and commissioning on turnkey b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090242540
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Bihar , Motihari
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of economiser coils along with dismantling and commissioning on turnkey basis at integrated hbl plant sugauli, east champaran, bihar.