Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26090242590

ambulance van (maruti omni - petrol) with all facilities providing ambulance ser

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090242590
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Hukeri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
ambulance van (maruti omni - petrol) with all facilities providing ambulance services on contract basis for a period of two years