Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024260

provn of anti suicide fan rods in smqs/omqs and allied b/r works services at afs

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024260
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kalchini
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Oct 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of anti suicide fan rods in smqs/omqs and allied b/r works services at afs hasi mara