Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090242640

for carrying out iron mesh work in various wards of the body and other places in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090242640
Category
Metals, Ores and Mining Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Alot
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
for carrying out iron mesh work in various wards of the body and other places in the financial year 2026-27