Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26090242690

comprehensive electronic surveillance and monitoring system on service model bas

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090242690
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
72.27 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
comprehensive electronic surveillance and monitoring system on service model basis for 3 years at slf ghazipur
You May Also Check