Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902427380

construction of brick nala from phirni to pond near govt school in village jarod

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902427380
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
27.79 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of brick nala from phirni to pond near govt school in village jaroda ward no 03 mcynr-jgd recall