Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902427530

construction of rcc box type nala and side berm from neelkanth washing center to

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902427530
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
26.48 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of rcc box type nala and side berm from neelkanth washing center to bombay furniture in neelkanth colony ( telimajra ) ward no 01 mcynr-jgd recall