Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260902427570

construction of rooms for sanitation wing, engineering wing at municipal corpora

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902427570
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
41.18 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of rooms for sanitation wing, engineering wing at municipal corporation office in jagadhri recall