Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902428500

custom bid for services- rehabilitation work of opticalfiber cable (ofc) under s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902428500
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
West Bengal , Siliguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- rehabilitation work of opticalfiber cable (ofc) under siliguri oa, siliguri ba