Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090242860

special repair to bldg no p-27 of certain mil unit under ge (s) binnaguri

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090242860
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.29 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair to bldg no p-27 of certain mil unit under ge (s) binnaguri