Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260902430460

boiler structure dp test repair of duct and dampers expansion joints etc during

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902430460
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Robertsganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
boiler structure dp test repair of duct and dampers expansion joints etc during overhauling of unit no 10 3x200mw btps obra sonebhadra