Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024310

providing/laying interlocking tiles 60 mm, boundary wall and shed lallu patti sh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024310
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Punjab , Sunam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
59.46 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
providing/laying interlocking tiles 60 mm, boundary wall and shed lallu patti shamshaan ghat ward no 06 np dirba