Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090243200

special repair to bldg no t-208(sm barrack) at 48 fd wksp coy and spl reapir of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090243200
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Punjab , Amritsar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
46.60 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair to bldg no t-208(sm barrack) at 48 fd wksp coy and spl reapir of bathroom no p-08 of 54 inf bde sig coy at nams